Ranking: 3ª CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO DE NR E SR - 2019



NRA - Pistola - OVERALL

CL MAT ATLETA CAT CLS ETAPAS TOTAL SOMA MÉDIA
1 x1 2 x1 3 x1 4 x2
1 291 ALYSSON SOSTENES FERREIRA FEITOZA CON CON U 94 232 230 454 916 1010 84,17
2 1 GINALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA U 206 204 218 440 864 1068 89
3 248 FÁBIO DO NASCIMENTO ABUD U 199 0 225 406 830 830 86,46
4 289 JOSENILTON RODRIGUES FEITOSA CON CON U 184 190 174 420 794 968 80,67
5 247 CID RICARDO FERREIRA LIMA U 159 196 194 396 786 945 78,75
6 274 JOÃO ALMEIDA DE SOUZA JÚNIOR U 200 201 0 372 773 773 80,52
7 115 FABIO SILVA ALMEIDA U 196 209 195 362 767 962 80,17
8 67 SILVANIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS U 188 0 202 376 766 766 79,79
9 296 JOSE RICARDO LISBOA PORTO CON CON U 0 184 207 366 757 757 78,85
10 191 MARCUS VINICIUS ANDRADE AZEVEDO U 0 143 183 400 726 726 75,63
11 42 JOAO NUNES LEITAO NETO U 207 209 0 308 724 724 75,42
12 38 DAMIAO CUNHA COSTA U 189 147 0 384 720 720 75
13 269 ALYSSON ALVES DOS SANTOS U 196 188 189 298 683 871 72,58
14 275 MAGNO SOUZA FONSECA U 121 170 191 0 482 482 66,94
15 85 KLADJON BARNARD ALPES FELIX U 0 195 0 252 447 447 62,08
16 65 IVONEY SENA VILELA U 119 160 159 0 438 438 60,83
17 295 JORGE BARRETO MACHADO JUNIOR CON CON U 200 225 0 0 425 425 88,54
18 184 JOSE LUIZ DE GOIS U 111 147 166 0 424 424 58,89
19 100 DOMINGOS ROGER DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES U 209 189 0 0 398 398 82,92
20 242 ANTENOR NUNES DA CUNHA U 132 90 110 0 332 332 46,11
21 121 JOÃO PAULO BRASILEIRO ANDRADE U 207 99 0 0 306 306 63,75
22 288 VALMIR JOSÉ SILVA DE ARAÚJO PACHÁ CON CON U 189 0 115 0 304 304 63,33
23 282 JANIO COSTA DE ANDRADE U 183 119 0 0 302 302 62,92
24 84 MARCOS ANTONIO DE JESUS MOURA U 0 113 151 0 264 264 55
25 199 ROSEVAL DE JESUS U 114 149 0 0 263 263 54,79
26 8 ELISSANGELA SANTOS SILVA U 82 157 0 0 239 239 49,79
27 324 EDUARDO JOSE NOLASCO SAMPAIO CON CON U 0 227 0 0 227 227 94,58
28 120 YTALO SANTOS DE FARIA CON CON U 0 206 0 0 206 206 85,83
29 292 CLAUDIO MEIRELES DE OLIVEIRA NETTO CON CON U 204 0 0 0 204 204 85
30 181 LUIZ CESAR DONATO DA CRUZ U 192 0 0 0 192 192 80
31 272 DIOGENES VASCO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA U 188 0 0 0 188 188 78,33
32 293 RONDRESON LIMA DE ALMEIDA U 91 86 0 0 177 177 36,88
33 32 JOAO DE ANDRADE SANTOS U 170 0 0 0 170 170 70,83
34 298 ALMIR NASCIMENTO ALMEIDA CON CON U 166 0 0 0 166 166 69,17
35 336 ALISSON DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA CON CON U 0 164 0 0 164 164 68,33
36 106 JULIO CESAR LINO DOS SANTOS U 0 0 161 0 161 161 67,08
37 31 RENE DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA U 155 0 0 0 155 155 64,58
38 86 JOSIAS NUNES PEIXOTO JUNIOR U 141 0 0 0 141 141 58,75
39 430 JOSE CRISPIM MOTA JUNIOR U 138 0 0 0 138 138 57,50
40 192 JOSIAS CARDOSO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR U 132 0 0 0 132 132 55
41 156 JOSEMBERG VIEIRA DA SILVA U 0 131 0 0 131 131 54,58
42 211 PAULO JOSÉ CARVALHO NEVES U 130 0 0 0 130 130 54,17
43 151 CLAUDIANO MENDONÇA GOIS U 128 0 0 0 128 128 53,33
44 245 JOSE IURI ALVES DA CUNHA U 0 122 0 0 122 122 50,83
45 78 ALEX DE SANTANA ANDRADE U 115 0 0 0 115 115 47,92
46 339 ALAERTON SOUZA RIBEIRO CON CON U 0 103 0 0 103 103 42,92
47 108 ERLAN DANTAS DE JESUS U 100 0 0 0 100 100 41,67
48 94 JOSE GAUDENCIO U 0 82 0 0 82 82 34,17
49 263 TIAGO DE CARVALHO MACHADO U 59 0 0 0 59 59 24,58